Emily DaVinci Official Fan Club Biography Emily DaVinci Biography Emily DaVinci Filmography Emily DaVinci Movie Clips Emily DaVinci Photos Porn Stars Club  Links Emily DaVinci Members Emily DaVinci Fan Club Sign Up
Exclusive Emily DaVinci Store
AdultDvd Emily DaVinci Page
DVDUniverse Emily DaVinci products link

Emily DaVinci Biography Photo Emily DaVinci Biography
Born: 2/24/1984
Aliases: Emilie Davinci, Emily Da Vinci, Emily Divinchi, Emily Divinci, Emily Vanili

Emily DaVinci
Date of Birth: 2/24/84
Height:5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (49 kg)
Starting Year: 2003 (approximately 19 years old)
Hometown : Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Measurements: 35A-25-35
Height: 5'3
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Redhead
Ethnic Origin Canadian

Born in Montreal, Canada as Cecillia Ravanetti grew up in the hustle and flow of majoEmily Da Vinci is a cute and petite French-Canadian import that hails from Montreal. School was more than simplicity for this brilliant babe. She was a honored student and social flirt amongst her classmates. She dated a lot in her senior year finding many friends within her influence. The nightlife was a natural draw in this cold northern town. Partying and dancing with friends took much of this gals focus. Meeting fellow influences at local strip clubs in the metro, Emily was drawn to the tease of easy cash in the modeling and stripping scene.

Not long after her first photo shoot she was off to Los Angeles to set to the next step. A functional natural to the sex film sets, Emily got down to business. Making a quick splash on the scene in late 2002 she was quickly accessed by many looking for sex slammed spunky adult stars. No hole barred was her theme of entry to film production. She appeared in a handful of white-hot pro-am appearances, including a scintillating turn opposite Randy West in Up N Cummers 117. In the months since her dazzling debut, Emily has been hard at it, sexing her salacious way through over twenty torrid flicks. The vast majority of them capitalize on Emily's delectably youthful appearance, as in her torrid double-dipping dalliance with Jon Dough and Dillion Day in Spring Chickens 4. Her raucous romp with busty UK beauty Alicia Rhodes and Randy Spears in Young Sluts, Inc. 14 ranks as another high-octane highlight.

In 2006 she performed in Anal Brigade AVN Magazine wrote the following about this flick " With a total of 10 scenes and close to three hours of footage, consumers definitely get plenty of anal value for their buck. It features a cast full of top anal talent. Ariana Jollee has a real female orgasm with Alex Sanders’ dick in her butt - and later gets d.p.’d. Sophie Evans. And four girls with toys and strap-ons violate each other’s rectums." Perhaps Emily's most energetic tryst yet can be found in Who's Your Daddy? 3 There, she performed together with Mark Wood in a blistering boff session that is filled with plenty of passion and a filthy-talking performance from Emily that takes the carnal cake. Her poolside plunge with Nick Manning in Barely Legal 42 and her pulse-pounding lesbian liaison with Lucy Lee in Hot Showers 12 also rank high on any list of Emily's best outings. Emily Da Vinci continues to work her wanton magic in one porn flick after another. Anyone into tasty, youthfully vivacious redheads will definitely want to check out this tight-bodied temptress from the Great White North.

Some people say she is somewhat nymphomaniac.(!)

After years of suffering a flood of silicon and botox enhanced models, Emily Davinci was a breath of fresh air when she first arrived on the adult scene, her innocent demeanor betrayed by her very large, seemingly bottomless appetite for sex. Today, this gorgeous French Canadian goddess has become our queen.



Emily DaVinci Exclusive Store